Субота, 14.12.2019, 20:46
Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS
Рожнятівщина футбольна (+РРФФ)
Меню сайту
Категорії розділу
Сезон 2015 [3]
Вхід на сайт
Пошук
Календар
«  Грудень 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Архів записів
Наше опитування
Оцініть мій сайт
Всього відповідей: 116
Друзі сайту
  • uCoz Community
  • uCoz Manual
  • Video Tutorials
  • Official Template Store
  • Best uCoz Websites
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всього: 2
    Гостей: 2
    Користувачів: 0

    "Горгани" Рожнятів

    Бесага Роман Іванович

    19.07.1996

    Бородиця Богдан Андрійович

    04.03.1995

    Волощук Андрій Михайлович

    13.09.1992

    Городецький Назарій Любомирович

    01.04.1989

    Григорчук Іван Михайлович

    13.10.1989

    Гутак Василь Віталійович

    02.05.1994

    Джус Мар'ян Володимирович

    12.09.1987

    Дикун Микола Миронович

    15.12.1994

    Залозний Сергій Віталійович

    02.02.1989

    Зеленчук Євген Володимирович

    13.05.1993

    Кліщ Володимир Романович

    10.08.1993

    Корпан Богдан Миронович

    30.09.1990

    Неспляк Святослав Миколайович

    10.05.1996

    Олексин Микола Мирославович

    28.11.1987

    Пастухов Ігор Васильович

    15.06.1992

    Рошко Роман Володимирович

    19.12.1970

    Русин Роман Володимирович

    24.08.1985

    Русин Руслан Володимирович

    31.08.1988

    Русин Юрій Васильович

    19.03.1990

    Савчук Сергій Васильович

    07.07.1984

    Тягур Богдан Анатолійович

    11.10.1995

    Яремчук Назарій Зорянович

    05.01.1991

     

    "Зоря" Берлоги

    Іллєв Володимир Миколайович

    08.08.1982

    Бедрак Андрій Петрович

    13.01.1988

    Бедрак Тарас Петрович

    13.04.1989

    Беник Ігор Дмитрович

    10.09.1982

    Гриців Іван Вікторович

    07.07.1992

    Гриців Андрій Вікторович

    22.01.1997

    Гура Назарій Вікторович

    06.06.1993

    Дзундза Дмитро Михайлович

    12.04.1983

    Дністрян Олег Богданович

    31.10.1996

    Котик Дмитро Васильович

    28.01.1995

    Кухтин Руслан Ярославович

    26.03.1994

    Лаврів Микола Петрович

    04.12.1974

    Лаврів Микола Ярославович

    08.10.1993

    Локатир Любомир Михайлович

    11.11.1996

    Мельник Віктор Васильович

    08.12.1992

    Мельник Віктор Юрійович

    22.05.1983

    Мельник Олександр Васильович

    25.06.1986

    Петрів Роман Олександрович

    16.10.1987

    Рибчак Андрій Михайлович

    22.02.1985

    Рибчак Михайло Михайлович

    31.07.1983

    Сеняк Віталій Ігорович

    06.02.1993

    Фединяк Сергій Іванович

    28.01.1981

     

    "Карпати" Лоп'янка

    Вельган Андрій Васильович

    08.12.1993

    Гавриш Андрій Васильович

    02.10.1987

    Гавриш Роман Васильович

    16.05.1989

    Гусак Михайло Любомирович

    10.11.1990

    Гутак Іван Михайлович

    03.07.1992

    Зубик Андрій Іванович

    08.08.1992

    Зубик Віталій Васильович

    10.04.1986

    Зубик Михайло Іванович

    31.01.1990

    Зубик Руслан Васильович

    24.06.1983

    Зубик Тарас Петрович

    10.08.1994

    Когут Василь Ярославович

    01.01.1984

    Кос Іван Васильович

    20.06.1989

    Кос Іван Васильович

    16.04.1998

    Кос Василь Михайлович

    14.01.1991

    Кос Мар'ян Васильович

    06.04.2000

    Кос Микола Васильович

    15.12.1992

    Кузьмин Мар'ян Васильович

    01.08.1998

    Кузьмин Михайло Васильович

    17.02.1995

    Лешко Андрій Миколайович

    14.10.1990

    Лешко Василь Володимирович

    01.01.1993

    Лешко Олег Володимирович

    01.08.1995

    Лешко Тарас Володимирович

    26.04.1997

    Луцик Віталій Володимирович

    10.06.2000

    Луцик Михайло Михайлович

    29.12.1980

    Мазничка Тарас Богданович

    01.01.1970

    Мельникович Тарас Іванович

    10.04.1998

    Михно Михайло Васильович

    19.11.1995

    Михно Назарій Васильович

    09.06.1992

    Мончак Назар Богданович

    17.10.1990

     

    "Лімниця" Перегінське

    Абрам Олег Богданович

    12.04.1995

    Волошин Василь Володимирович

    21.01.1990

    Ганцюк Андрій Петрович

    23.02.1997

    Ганцюк Дмитро Богданович

    08.11.1997

    Глушко Іван Тарасович

    22.08.1992

    Дякун Петро Миколайович

    22.02.1997

    Здерко Руслан Іванович

    12.09.1997

    Зозук Андрій Ігорович

    16.05.1998

    Зозук Олег Богданович

    09.02.1992

    Зозук Петро Ігорович

    24.06.1997

    Країло Андрій Васильович

    29.07.1995

    Кулик Андрій Васильович

    26.05.1994

    Кулик Михайло Васильович

    01.12.1991

    Кулик Олег Вікторович

    01.01.1995

    Кулик Петро Ігорович

    13.03.1995

    Липай Андрій Ярославович

    01.06.1993

    Люклян Олег Петрович

    11.09.1985

    Люльчак Роман Ярославович

    04.03.1978

    Магулій Володимир Петрович

    25.07.1999

    Матуляк Іван Богданович

    22.03.1994

    Мельник Андрій Васильович

    29.06.1997

    Писар Петро Васильович

    13.06.1997

    Ріпей Ярослав Богданович

    26.05.1982

    Семкович Микола Петрович

    01.03.1994

    Скрипка Олег Васильович

    26.09.1986

    Соломчак Петро Миколайович

    04.12.1995

    Соломчак Ярослав Володимирович

    27.05.1992

    Якубів Юрій Юрійович

    10.02.1986

     

    "Оболонь" Брошнів

    Івасютин Андрій Степанович

    14.05.1992

    Барановський Віктор Романович

    22.05.1991

    Відливаний Роман Васильович

    21.06.1985

    Винник Владислав Вікторович

    16.08.1994

    Волошинович Зіновій Зіновійович

    16.05.1986

    Гаврилюк Володимир Михайлович

    03.10.1996

    Гродзіцький Віталій Іванович

    01.01.1970

    Гуцул Володимир Ігорович

    10.05.1980

    Гуцул Степан Ігорович

    09.01.1984

    Дорош Роман Михайлович

    01.12.1993

    Дутка Роман Васильович

    13.08.1991

    Жаровський Олег Романович

    11.06.1988

    Кажук Назар Юрійович

    26.08.1995

    Кондур Володимир Володимирович

    11.11.1987

    Крапівкін Михайло Олексійович

    22.05.1977

    Курташ Любомир Мирославович

    11.03.1979

    Мельник Тарас Мирославович

    23.10.1980

    Мельниченко Микола Ярославович

    18.12.1985

    Михайлишин Павло Васильович

    14.07.1980

    Опайнич Мирон Мирославович

    27.10.1993

    Перейма Василь Петрович

    29.09.1989

    Пилипів Тарас Васильович

    20.05.1985

    Пицків Іван Васильович

    18.01.1998

    Пицків Іван Михайлович

    04.07.1985

    Проців Володимир Володимирович

    25.09.1994

    Радиховський Василь Ярославович

    26.09.1979

    Семчук Роман Олександрович

    03.10.1997

    Харів Назар Мирославович

    29.05.1992

    Чоповдя Владислав Михайлович

    26.06.1997

    Юзик Олег Михайлович

    15.10.1971

    Яковенко Борис Михайлович

    16.04.1996

     

    "Сівка" Креховичі

    Абрам Богдан Зіновійович

    11.02.1994

    Владикін Михайло Олександрович

    13.02.1988

    Гальчишак Назар Орестович

    10.05.1993

    Зорій Святослав Романович

    17.10.1991

    Зорій Роман Володимирович

    30.08.1967

    Капраль Євген Юрійович

    17.08.1987

    Кульчицький Тарас Богданович

    19.01.1997

    Легдан Тарас Михайлович

    18.01.1989

    Лунів Василь Васильович

    20.10.1992

    Облабний Іван Михайлович

    01.07.1994

    Сагайдак Василь Васильович

    14.01.1988

    Стронговський Роман Романович

    18.05.1987

    Ткач Володимир Михайлович

    05.12.1991

    Ткач Юрій Ігорович

    15.03.1992

    Токарик Олег Романович

    23.01.1991

    Федів Роман Романович

    17.09.2000

    Федорович Володимир Мирославович

    08.10.1977

     

    ФК Закерничне

    Іванцівський Мар'ян Михайлович

    13.06.1991

    Арбайтер Назар Богданович

    15.02.1992

    Библів Андрій Дмитрович

    04.03.1991

    Глинка Ігор Тарасович

    24.08.1989

    Глинка Олег Васильович

    21.07.1996

    Драч Ярослав Вікторович

    04.02.1999

    Зозук Андрій Васильович

    23.03.1997

    Кисіль Роман Богданович

    17.04.1994

    Колодніцький Володимир Володимирович

    24.09.1999

    Кулик Роман Ярославович

    04.09.1992

    Лепецький Микола Романович

    30.09.1997

    Люклян Ігор Богданович

    16.08.1994

    Манів Назар Едуардович

    15.01.2001

    Мельник Богдан Миколайович

    01.03.1995

    Пелла Роман Вікторович

    03.09.1998

    Петреній Василь Володимирович

    23.04.1993

    Ріпей Михайло Петрович

    22.11.1992

    Семкович Іван Дмитрович

    24.05.1996

    Семкович Василь Петрович

    17.01.1996

    Семкович Володимир Миколайович

    02.02.1991

    Скрипка Володимир Ярославович

    26.02.1985

    Соломчак Руслан Васильович

    05.02.1993

    Халус Володимир Богданович

    24.09.1993

    Халус Петро Богданович

    27.06.1989

    Халусяк Василь Романович

    03.04.1997

    Худяк Петро Петрович

    13.07.1996

    Черпак Іван Васильович

    03.07.1993

    Чигринець Ілля Олександрович

    08.09.1995

    Шпилька Микола Васильович

    17.12.1989

    Шумей Тарас Володимирович

    14.10.1990

     

    ФК Небилів

    Єпішкін Роман Вікторович

    30.01.1994

    Андрейчук Андрій Васильович

    17.02.2003

    Андрейчук Віталій Миронович

    01.01.2000

    Андрейчук Василь Дмитрович

    05.03.1976

    Андрейчук Дмитро Михайлович

    31.07.1986

    Вірста Андрій Ярославович

    18.03.1993

    Гулій Михайло Васильович

    28.05.1995

    Корнутич Андрій Володимирович

    21.09.1995

    Мельник Петро Петрович

    19.05.1988

    Олексюк Андрій Богданович

    22.08.1998

    Осадчук Микола Анатолійович

    07.12.1997

    Пайш Андрій Ігорович

    13.04.1998

    Пилипів Ігор Васильович

    09.02.1994

    Пилипів Петро Петрович

    25.06.1990

    Пулик Роман Ігорович

    22.02.1983

    Рисухін Дмитро Андрійович

    04.01.2000

    Рошко Андрій Васильович

    16.07.1994

    Рошко Василь Васильович

    23.04.1996

    Сенюк Андрій Йосипович

    19.09.1994

    Сорохман Михайло Дмитрович

    23.04.1996

    Сороцький Василь Васильович

    29.01.1996

    Тичковський Юрій Ігорович

    30.04.1998

    Файрук Володимир Володимирович

    30.01.1985

    Фединяк Ярослав Дмитрович

    21.05.1985

    Христук Микола Михайлович

    02.09.1998

    Чигура Роман Михайлович

    15.04.1992

     

    ФК Суходіл

    Ільків Микола Васильович

    22.07.1993

    Ільків Юрій Васильович

    04.04.1995

    Бабюк Олег Олегович

    20.10.1988

    Ганцюк Андрій Дмитрович

    12.04.1996

    Гирда Іван Іванович

    18.05.1990

    Гирда Михайло Михайлович

    29.10.1977

    Гусак Михайло Ярославович

    13.08.1989

    Гутак Назарій Іванович

    28.09.1989

    Гутак Петро Іванович

    11.07.1992

    Дмитрів Микола Миколайович

    06.04.1996

    Ковельський Ігор Іванович

    09.09.1990

    Косів Роман Юрійович

    20.10.1991

    Курч Віталій Михайлович

    24.09.1976

    Лешко Іван Васильович

    30.06.1992

    Павлюк Василь Миколайович

    02.01.1989

    Петрів Ігор Ігорович

    27.06.1983

    Понайда Андрій Володимирович

    12.08.1986

    Понайда Олег Володимирович

    23.01.1993

    Ребезнюк Назарій Ігорович

    07.08.1996

    Семкулич Василь Васильович

    06.10.1995

    Семкулич Микола Васильович

    03.10.1994

    Семкулич Назар Михайлович

    29.11.1999

    Сенкевич Ярослав Іванович

    20.09.1978

    Серебрянський В'ячеслав Олександрович

    27.03.2000

    Торованин Володимир Дмитрович

    19.04.1965

    Тріщ Сергій Павлович

    31.05.1995

    Трусевич Валерій Володимирович

    09.10.1985

    Халус Микола Васильович

    14.12.1993

    Халус Петро Васильович

    07.06.1997

    Чабан Мирослав Володимирович

    28.10.1991

    Шумський Василь Васильович

    12.10.1983

    Юзьв'як Василь Стефанович

    09.01.1979

     

    "Чечва" Н. Струтин

    Бігун Віталій Ярославович

    07.04.1975

    Бігун Дмитро Ігорович

    31.10.2000

    Бігун Дмитро Тарасович

    09.11.1996

    Бігун Роман Васильович

    01.12.1990

    Бобик Анатолій Олександрович

    18.07.1996

    Бойчук Іван Тарасович

    29.05.1993

    Гурський Руслан Васильович

    31.03.1995

    Дяків Михайло Богданович

    23.02.1997

    Костишин Андрій Анатолійович

    02.01.1998

    Локатир Сергій Михайлович

    01.05.1983

    Пилипів Петро Михайлович

    24.02.1993

    Проскурник Роман Васильович

    16.04.1990

    Самілів Назарій Мирославович

    01.02.1993

    Семків Ігор Ігорович

    28.09.1987

    Соловій Віталій Богданович

    17.12.1983

    Фреїв Богдан Мирославович

    30.10.1999

    Фреїшин Андрій Володимирович

    31.05.1990

    Шпак Роман Миколайович

    07.08.1987

    Якимів Андрій Степанович

    24.09.1987

    Якимів Любомир Володимирович

    15.03.1977

    Якимів Роман Степанович

    24.09.1992

    Copyright MyCorp © 2019